keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Abdessamad Belangour, University Hassan II Casablanca, Morocco
  • Alessio Ishizaka, NEOMA Business School, France
  • Andrej V. Plotnikov, Odessa State Academy, Ukraine
  • Ant贸nio Abreu, ISEL, Portugal
  • Baihua Li, Loughborough University, UK
  • Dadmehr Rahbari, Tallinn University of Technology (Taltech), Estonia
  • Dariusz Jacek Jakobczak, Koszalin University of Technology, Poland
  • Dharmendra. Sharma, University of Canberra, Australia
  • Dibya Mukhopadhyay, Data Scientist, USA
  • Fernando Zacarias Flores, Universidad Autonoma de Puebla, Mexico
  • Grzegorz Sierpiński, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Hamidreza Rokhsati, Sapienza University of Rome, Italy
  • Hilal Adnan Fadhil, Al-Farabi university college Baghdad, Iraq
  • Homero Toral Cruz, University of Quintana Roo, Mexico
  • Hyunsung Kim, Kyungil University, Korea
  • Ilango Velchamy, CMR Institute of Technology, India
  • J.Naren, Rathinam College of Arts and Science, India
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres (UMSA), Bolivia
  • Joao Calado, ISEL - Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Lisboa, Portugal
  • Jonah Lissner, Israel Institute of Technology, Israel
  • Junmei Zhong, Marchex Inc, USA
  • Manal Mostafa, Al-azher University, Egypt
  • Manish Kumar Mishra, University of Gondar, Ethiopia
  • Marco Favorito, Sapienza University of Rome, Italy
  • Maria Hallo, Escuela Politecnica Nacional, Ecuador
  • Muhammad Aslam Javed, University of Central Punjab, Pakistan
  • MV Ramana Murthy, Osmania University, India
  • Nikola Ivković, University of Zagreb, Croatia
  • Nur Eiliyah, School of Computing, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia(UTM), Malaysia
  • Oleksii K. Tyshchenko, University of Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • Otilia Manta, Romanian acadamey, Romania
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilski, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
  • Ramakrishnan, Emeritus DRMGR Educational and Research Institute, India
  • Rashmi Phalnikar, MIT WPU, India
  • Ruhaidah Samsudin, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia
  • Satish Gajawada, IIT Roorkee Alumnus, India
  • Seyed Mahmood Hashemi, Beijing University of Technology, China
  • Seyed Mahmood Hashemi, KAR University, Iran
  • Shahid Ali, AGI Education Ltd, New Zealand
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Solomiia Fedushko, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
  • Suneetha Chittineni, R.V.R. & J.C. College of Engineering, India
  • Tanik Saikh, Indian Institute of Technology Patna, India
  • Uduak Umoh, University of Uyo, Nigeria
  • Venkata Duvvuri, Oracle Corp & Purdue University, USA
  • Venkata Raghavendra Miriampally, St Marys College, India
  • Yasser M. Alginahi, Adrian College, MI, USA
  • Yuriy Syerov, Lviv Polytechnic National University, Ukraine
menu
Reach Us

emailai@csty2021.org


emailai.conference@yahoo.com

close